GollumP99

    Jushin | General Info | Crafting | Blog | > Rapid RaidQuick Select:

    Current DKP - 2018DKPEverquest Pool

    Earned Spent Total Last Raid Last 30 Last 60
    51.0010.0041.002019-02-1232/51 (63%)47/91 (52%)

    Item History

    Item Spent Date Raid Name Event
    [Orb of the Infinite Void] 102019-01-25Kael 1/25/19Kael 1/25/19

    Raid History

    Raid Name Raid Date Earned
    PoH 02-12-20192019-02-128
    DN Pre TOV Prep 2/10/192019-02-102
    Juggs/Reets 2/9/192019-02-095
    Magi Attempt 2/9/192019-02-092
    PoH 02-08-20192019-02-086
    Fear 2/5/192019-02-054
    PoH 02-01-20192019-02-012
    PoG 1/27/192019-01-271
    Kael 1/25/192019-01-251
    Dken Epic VSR 1/22/192019-01-221
    Jackkee Epic Lilo 1/22/192019-01-221
    Hate 1/18/192019-01-181
    Hate 01-11-192019-01-162
    Kael 1-14-192019-01-141
    Kael Platehouse 1-13-192019-01-131
    Kael 1-10-192019-01-103
    Hate 01-07-192019-01-072
    Hate 01-04-192019-01-047
    Kael2018-11-131

    View Signup Detail


    Attendance By Event

    Event Name Percentage
    Dken Epic VSR 1/22/19 0/0 (0%)
    DN Pre TOV Prep 2/10/19 0/0 (0%)
    DN Pre TOV Prep 2/10/19 0/0 (0%)
    Fear 2/5/19 0/0 (0%)
    Fear 2/5/19 0/0 (0%)
    Fear 2/5/19 0/0 (0%)
    Fear 2/5/19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 01-04-19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 01-04-19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 01-04-19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 01-04-19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 01-04-19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 01-04-19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 01-04-19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 01-07-19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 01-07-19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 1-11-19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 1-11-19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 1/18/19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 2/1/19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 2/1/19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 2/12/19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 2/12/19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 2/12/19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 2/12/19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 2/12/19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 2/12/19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 2/12/19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 2/8/19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 2/8/19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 2/8/19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 2/8/19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 2/8/19 0/0 (0%)
    Hate 2/8/19 0/0 (0%)
    Jackkee Epic Lilo 1/22/19 0/0 (0%)
    Juggs/Reets 2/9/19 0/0 (0%)
    Juggs/Reets 2/9/19 0/0 (0%)
    Juggs/Reets 2/9/19 0/0 (0%)
    Juggs/Reets 2/9/19 0/0 (0%)
    Juggs/Reets 2/9/19 0/0 (0%)
    Kael 1-10-19 0/0 (0%)
    Kael 1-10-19 0/0 (0%)
    Kael 1-14-19 0/0 (0%)
    Kael 1/25/19 0/0 (0%)
    Kael 11-13-18 0/0 (0%)
    Magi Attempt 2/9/19 0/0 (0%)
    Platehouse 1-13-19 0/0 (0%)
    PoG 1/27/19 0/0 (0%)

    Adjustments

    Date Amount Reason Earned Spent Total


    Alts

    This character has the following alts.
    Dosxx   Gollum   Jushin   
    No FB Yes FB Hand (smaller) Lap 40.063em Desk 64.063em Wall 90.063em